Serie C1 - Campionato Italiano 2017-2018

Girone H Puglia ‐ giornata 10 - 07/01/2018

classifica
#squadrapuntipenGVNP
1 Salento XVSalento XV41010802
2 Tigri BariTigri Bari33410703
3 Rugby Union SanteramoRugby Union Santeramo30010613
4 Amatori MonopoliAmatori Monopoli16810406
5 Salento RugbySalento Rugby12410316
6 Rugby RendeRugby Rende4010109
 una partita in meno

ultime notizie

ultimi post dalle squadre

lista delle stagioni